Հնարավորություններ դիմել մրցույթների, մասնակցել, աշխատանք գտնել, դրամաշնորհ ստանալ, կարծիք հայտնել և այլն: Տեղեկացրե´ք մեզ, գրելով Ուստային, Ձեր կազմակերպության կողմից տրամադրվող հնարավորությունների մասին
Թափուր հաստիք ՄԱԿ-ի զարգացման հիմնադրամում
The Programme Associate works in close collaboration with the operations, programme and projects’ staff in the CO as required for resolving complex finance-related issues and exchange of information.
Գործադիր օգնականի թափուր հաստիք «Հալեպ» ՀԿ-ում (անգլերեն)
18 ապրիլի, 2019
Aleppo Compatriotic Charitable Organization (Aleppo-NGO) is a humanitarian, non-governmental, non-profit organization operating in Armenia since 2013 to support persons displaced from Syria.
Հայտերի ընդունում Հայաստանի և Թուրքիայի միջև տնտեսական հարաբերությունների վերաբերյալ հետազոտություն իրականացնելու համար (անգլերեն)
17 ապրիլի, 2019
Eurasia Partnership Foundation (EPF) is looking for a researcher or a group of researchers (hereinafter, Consultant) to conduct an Action Research (desk study and primary data collection) in Armenia to identify the economic and trade cooperation potential and opportunities between Armenia and Turkey.